Seznam přihlášených

číslo Jméno rok narození Bydliště Večeře před Jídlo po Zaplaceno
1 Peter Cisár 1979 Chtelnica (SK)     na místě
2 Petr Mondri 1972 Praha ano ano ano 500,-
3 Luboš Chalupa 1979 Dašice ne ne ano 400,-
4 David Štěpán 1985 Veřovice ne ano ano 400,-
5 Petr Horsák 1982 Otrokovice     ano 400,-
6 Martin Hlaváč 1983 České Budějovice     ano 400,-
7 Dalimil Hota 1998 Třinec ano ano ano 400,-
  Marek Patočka 1988 Brno     odhlášen
9 Jiří Větvička 1979 Čisovice ne ano ano 400,-
10 Petr Zalužanský 1970 Kutná Hora      
11 Jiří Hofman 1970 Praha      
12 Ivana Čahojová 1964 Praha ano ano ano 400,-
  Dušan Kopečný 1973 Prostějov      odhlášen
14 Přemysl Kocyan 1977 Střítež ne ano ano 400,-
  Tomáš Vrzáček 1974 Hustopeče     odhlášen
16 Ondřej Plašil 1982 Praha ano ne ano 500,-
17 Jiří Helleší 1979 Zábřeh ne ne ano 400,-
18 Radek Hrabčák 1978 Brno ne ne ano 400,-
19 Jaroslav Gottvald 1989 Liberec ano ano ano 400,-
20 Jiří Hejkrlík 1985 Nesovice ne ano ano 400,-
21 Kateřina Dlouhá 1985 Kladno      
22 Pavlína Procházková 1964 Hořovice      
23 Radka Paulínyovà 1971 Bratislava (SK) ne ne na místě
24 Jiří Zelenka 1971 Stráž nad Nisou     ano 400,-
25 Antonín Hejkrlík 1952 Litomyšl ne ano ano 400,-
26 Věra Jindrová 1989 Praha ano ano ano 400,-
27 Adam Šumník 1996 Olomouc ano ano ano 400,
28 Magdaléna Zárubová 1989 Náchod ne ne ano 400,-
29 Miroslav Vítek 1982 Praha ne ano ano 400,-
30 Jiří Linhart 1972 Havířov ne ano ano 400,-
31 Iva Hejkrlíková 1982 Jiříkov ne ne ano 400,-
32 Věra Hejkrlíková 1954 Jiříkov ne ano ano 400,-
33 Jana Glabazňová 1961 Opava ano ano ano 400,-
34 Michal Peškar 1978 Svébohov ne ne ano 400,-
35 Tomáš Okrouhlík 1974 Praha ne ano ano 400,-
36 Hana Váchová 1980 Praha ne ne ano 400,-
37 Pavel Kočíb 1977 Zašová ne ne ano 400,-
38 Petr Martinovský 1986 Hradec Králové ne ne ano 400,-
39 Pavel Jurenka 1981 Prostějov ne ano ano 400,-
40 Jaromír Číhal 1981 Olomouc ano ano ano 400,-
41 Martin Kment 1966 Praha ano ano ano 400,-
42 Milan Hota 1957 Třinec ano ano ano 400,-
43 Tomáš Kotala 1989 Opava ne ne ano 400,-
44 Eliška Kaniová 1985 Lipová-lázně ne ano ano 400,-
45 Stanislav Badal 1960 Zábřeh ne ne ano 400,-
46 Eva Konszká 1996 Ústí nad Labem ano ano ano 400,-
47 Lubomír Hyvnar 1978 Stochov ne ne ano 400,-
48 Radek Dolanský 1978 Praha ano ano ano 400,-
49 Zdeněk Mlejnský 1966 Davle     ano 400,
  Radek Bulek 1977 Opava     odhlášen
  David Borunský 1973 Velké Hoštice     odhlášen
52 Martin Vojtěch 1980 Pardubice ano ano ano 400,-
53 Michal Holub 1964 Praha ne ano ano 400,-
54 Filip Drazdík 1995 Praha ano ne  
55 Martin Jonov 1980 Brno ano ano ano 400,-
56 Jitka Kubenová 1984 Brno ano ano ano 400,-
57 Blanka Šafránková 1970 Pátek  ano ano ano 400,-
58 Peter Lux 1983 Bratislava (SK) ne ano na místě
59 Ladislav Mazůrek 1951 Mimoň ano ne ano 400,-
60 Renata Pędzik 1970 Nysa (PL) ano ne na místě
61 Wojciech Grubiak 1975 Nysa (PL) ano ne na místě
62 Jan Pavlík 1978 Brno ano ano ano 400,-
63 Eduard Hečko 1962 Mimoň ano ne ano 400,-
64 Lubomír Pražák 1973 Lukavice ne ne ano 400,-
65 Stanislav Januška 1954 Trenčín (SK)     na místě
66 Ladislav Stančo 1977 Čelákovice ano ano ano 400,-
  Adam Jaško 1986 Praha     odhlášen
68 Jiří Bouzek 1974 Dlouhý Most ne ne  
69 Peter Mazán 1983 Velký Krtíš (SK) ano ano na místě
70 Rafał Koszyk 1979 Opole (PL) ano ano na místě
71 Václav Hanzlík 1974 Liberec ano ano ano 400,-
72 Katarína Abrhámová 1962 Chorvátsky Grob (SK) ne ano na místě
73 Dušan Černý 1963 Bratislava (SK) ne ano na místě
74 Katarína Horváthová 1970 Bratislava (SK) ne ano na místě
75 Ivana Bohoňková 1962 Mělník ne ano ano 400,-
76 Martina Němečková 1965 Praha ne ne ano 400,-
77 Martin Benc 1991 Šumperk ne ne ano 400,-
78 Miroslava Lusková 1984 Pardubice ano ano ano 400,-
79 Petr Mikulenka 1965 Bukovany ano ano ano 400,-
80 Michal Bielesz 1967 Ostrava ano ano ano 400,-
  Iveta Kysová 1977 Ostrava     odhlášen
82 Pavel Koranda 1979 Velká Bystřice ne ne ano 400,-
83 Petr Kotlář 1982 Praha ne ne ano 400,-
84 Jan Panovec 1989 Vsetín ne ne ano 400,-
85 Lukáš Košťál 1979 Čížová ano ano ano 400,-
86 Stanislav Baletka 1970 Tichá ne ano ano 400,-
87 Milan Mikulášek 1972 Desná v Jizerských horách ano ne ano 400,-
88 Tomáš Svoboda 1968 Jeseník ne ano na místě
89 Tomáš Štverák 1997 Zubří ne ano na místě

 

Přihlášení po 31. 8.

         
90 Jiří Veleba 1983 Zlaté Hory ne ne  
91 Branislav Gereg 1993 Kvašov (SK) ne ne na místě
92 Peter Lešták 1967 Bratislava (SK) ano ano na místě
93 Jan Pastušek 1993 Bohumín      
  Martin Krčma 1978 Ostrava     odhlášen
95 Tereza Koubková 1991 Praha ne ano  
96 Josef Krasula 1958 Mladějovice     ano 500,-
97 Peter Baran 1985 Bratislava (SK) ano ano na místě
98 Ilona Meryl Opltová 1966 Praha ano ne ano 500,-
99 Radomír Neugebauer 1977 Bělá pod Pradědem ne ne  
100 Helena Meissnerová 1996 Travná ne ne  
101 Pavel Slepica 1974 Bystrovany ne ano ano 500,-
102 Radomír Kotyz 1972 Hlušovice ano ne ano 500,-
  Jakub Motyka 1991 Opava     odhlášen
104 Martin Stárek 1980 Praha ano ano ano 500,-
105 Eligiusz Olszewski 1973 Opole (PL) ne ano na místě
106 Pavel Koller 1970 Bezdědice      
107 Marek Navrátil 1971 Ostravice (tým Salomon-Suunto) ne ne na místě
108 Marek Moravec 1976 Ostrava ano ne  
109 Jaroslav Kováč 1964 Hurbanova Ves (SK) ano ano na místě
110 Zdeněk Jarůšek 1985 Praha ne ne na místě
111 Jiří Zita 1982 Čelákovice ne ano ano 500,-
112 Márton Dániel 1987 Budapest (HU) ano ano na místě
113 Anita Szalay 1973 Budapest (HU) ano ano na místě
114 Miloš Bureš 1989 Supíkovice ne ano ano 500,-
115 Máté Tarnai 1975 Budapest (HU) ano ano na místě
116 Tomáš Ulma 1964 Praha ne ne na místě
117 Gábor Nyakas 1974 Székesfehérvár (HU) ne ne na místě
118 Kinga Kret 1979 Opole (PL) ne ne na místě
119 Hana Mahdalová 1972 Praha ne ano na místě
120 Miloš Zágoršek 1975 Bratislava (SK) ano ano na místě
121            
122            
123            
124            
125            

 

Luboš Chalupa